Lume Cannabis Co.
Location
499 Dickerson RD, Gaylord MI 49735Get directions →License types
- Marihuana Retailer
Lume Cannabis Co. menu
180+ products in stock · updated Jul 27, 2026 · via dutchie
Here's what Lume Cannabis Co. in Gaylord, MI is carrying right now. Buy any of it, then scan your receipt with WeedBates to earn cash back from the brands you already like.
Concentrate67
- Fresh CannaTROPIC NECTAR LIVE RESIN 1GTropic Nectar Live Resin4.97% THCbogo$10.00
- Fresh CannaRAINBOW SHERBERT LIVE RESIN 1GRainbow Sherbert Live Resin4.88% THCbogo$10.00
- Fresh CannaBLUE DREAM LIVE RESIN 1GBlue Dream Live Resin6.88% THCbogo$10.00
- Ritual MIFROG POISON BATTER 1GFrog Poison Batter9.74% THCbogo$10.80
- RitualPAPAYAZ BATTER 1GPapayaz Batter13.87% THCbogo$10.80
- Ritual MIHORCHATA BATTER 1GHorchata Batter10.65% THCbogo$10.80
- RitualPINA COLADA BATTER 1GPina Colada Batter9.54% THCbogo$10.80
- Lume Cannabis Co.AMP'D THCA DIAMONDS 1GAmp'D Thca Diamonds0.19% THC$12.00
- Fresh CannaANIMAL MINTZ LIVE ROSIN 1GAnimal Mintz Live Rosin4.55% THCbogo$18.00
- Fresh CannaAPPLE PIE LIVE ROSIN 1GApple Pie Live Rosin71.76% THCbogo$18.00
- Uplyfted Cannabis Co.PERMANENT POWER #9 BUBBLE HASH 1GPermanent Power #9 Bubble Hash1.63% THCbogo$14.40$18.00
- Fresh CannaGOAT GLUE LIVE ROSIN 1GGoat Glue Live Rosin1.13% THCbogo$18.00
- Cannalicious LabsREST RSO DART 1GRest Rso Dart47.95% THCsale$14.00$20.00
- Cannalicious LabsRECOVERY RSO DART 1GRecovery Rso Dart41.94% THCsale$14.00$20.00
- RedemptionSTANKY LEG X LEMON CHERRY DIESEL LIVE RESIN 2GStanky Leg X Lemon Cherry Diesel Live Resin2.46% THCbogo$22.00
- RedemptionLEMON CHERRY DIESEL LIVE RESIN 2GLemon Cherry Diesel Live Resin3.16% THCbogo$22.00
- Cannalicious LabsRED POP LIVE RESIN 2GRed Pop Live Resin0.77% THCbogo$15.40$22.00
- Cannalicious LabsMOLOTOV COCKTAIL LIVE RESIN 2GMolotov Cocktail Live Resin1.23% THCbogo$15.40$22.00
- RedemptionLEMON CHERRY DIESEL X GOODFELLA LIVE RESIN 2GLemon Cherry Diesel X Goodfella Live Resin1.93% THCbogo$22.00
- RedemptionGAS BREATH LIVE RESIN 2GGas Breath Live Resin7.65% THCbogo$22.00
- Cannalicious LabsBLUE MAGIC LIVE RESIN 2GBlue Magic Live Resin0.56% THCbogo$15.40$22.00
- RedemptionGOOBERRY LIVE RESIN 2GGooberry Live Resin0.25% THCbogo$22.00
- RocketRUNTZ LIVE RESIN 5GRuntz Live Resin5.69% THCbogo$25.00
- RocketJEALOUSY LIVE RESIN 5GJealousy Live Resin5.17% THCbogo$25.00
- RocketSUPER BOOF LIVE RESIN 5GSuper Boof Live Resin5.71% THCbogo$25.00
- RocketGARY PAYTON LIVE RESIN 5GGary Payton Live Resin2.43% THCbogo$25.00
- RocketOG KUSH LIVE RESIN 5GOg Kush Live Resin7.27% THCbogo$25.00
- RocketSUNSET GELATO LIVE RESIN 5GSunset Gelato Live Resin2.53% THCbogo$25.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.STAR PEBBLES LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GStar Pebbles Live Rosin Jam16.49% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.GMO COOKIES LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GGmo Cookies Live Rosin Cold Cure4.04% THCbogo$30.00
- Fresh CannaWHITE RUNTZ LIVE RESIN 5GWhite Runtz Live Resin2.57% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.JENNY KUSH GLIDER LIVE ROSIN BRUSH 1GJenny Kush Glider Live Rosin Brush78.17% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.MIND MELT LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GMind Melt Live Rosin Cold Cure3.08% THCbogo$30.00
- Fresh CannaTROPIC NECTAR LIVE RESIN 5GTropic Nectar Live Resin4.97% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.ICE CREAM CAKE LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GIce Cream Cake Live Rosin Cold Cure3.3% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.TROPICAL SLEIGH RIDE LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GTropical Sleigh Ride Live Rosin Cold Cure9.99% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.GMO COOKIES LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GGmo Cookies Live Rosin Jam20.68% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.DOSIDOS LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GDosidos Live Rosin Cold Cure4.07% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BOBBY WILD LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GBobby Wild Live Rosin Jam15.54% THCbogo$30.00
- Fresh CannaTEMPLE FLO LIVE RESIN 5GTemple Flo Live Resin4.21% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.JENETIC X GLIDER LIVE ROSIN BRUSH 1GJenetic X Glider Live Rosin Brush77.94% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.STARDAWG LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GStardawg Live Rosin Jam17.24% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.PINEAPPLE DONUT LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GPineapple Donut Live Rosin Cold Cure5.54% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BOBBY WILD LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GBobby Wild Live Rosin Cold Cure7.31% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.CHEM DE LA CHEM LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GChem De La Chem Live Rosin Jam14.12% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.JENNY KUSH LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GJenny Kush Live Rosin Jam20.93% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.FRUIT BOSS LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GFruit Boss Live Rosin Cold Cure4.16% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.PINEAPPLE DONUT LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GPineapple Donut Live Rosin Jam22.09% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.TAMARINDO LIVE ROSIN COLD CURE 1GTamarindo Live Rosin Cold Cure8.45% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.GG4 X DEATHSTAR LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GGg4 X Deathstar Live Rosin Jam17.93% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.ICE CREAM CAKE LIVE ROSIN JAM 1GIce Cream Cake Live Rosin Jam19% THCbogo$30.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BOBI SABI X PINEAPPLE DONUT LIVE ROSIN THUMBPRINT 1.5GBobi Sabi X Pineapple Donut Live Rosin Thumbprint12.03% THC$40.00
- Wojo CoCHERRY PUNCH LIVE ROSIN 1GCherry Punch Live Rosin0.76% THC$42.00
- Wojo CoDARK RAINBOWS 2.0 LIVE ROSIN 1GDark Rainbows 2.0 Live Rosin1.57% THC$42.00
- Wojo CoTANGERINE LIMOUSINE LIVE ROSIN 1GTangerine Limousine Live Rosin7.13% THC$42.00
- Wojo CoOISHII LIVE ROSIN 1GOishii Live Rosin0.76% THC$42.00
- Wojo CoLUCHINI LIVE ROSIN 1GLuchini Live Rosin1.82% THC$42.00
- Cannalicious LabsORANGE KUSH LIVE RESIN BALLER JAR 7GOrange Kush Live Resin Baller Jar1.37% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsKINGS KUSH CRUMBLE BALLER JAR 7GKings Kush Crumble Baller Jar2.81% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsGARLIC ICING LIVE RESIN BALLER JAR 7GGarlic Icing Live Resin Baller Jar0.87% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsTANGERINE KUSH WAX BALLER JAR 7GTangerine Kush Wax Baller Jar5.29% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsPHANTOM COOKIES CRUMBLE BALLER JAR 7GPhantom Cookies Crumble Baller Jar2.95% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsSLURPICANE LIVE RESIN BALLER JAR 7GSlurpicane Live Resin Baller Jar0.98% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsSUPER BOOF WAX BALLER JAR 7GSuper Boof Wax Baller Jar12.19% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsFROSTBITE WAX BALLER JAR 7GFrostbite Wax Baller Jar5.21% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsGREEN CANDY CRUMBLE BALLER JAR 7GGreen Candy Crumble Baller Jar2.99% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
- Cannalicious LabsSTRAWBERRY LEMONADE LIVE RESIN BALLER JAR 7GStrawberry Lemonade Live Resin Baller Jar0.56% THCbogo$42.00$60.00
Edible90
- Distro 10MANGO SENSATION GUMMIES 10X20MG0.909% THC$3.00
- Distro 10PINEAPPLE WAVE GUMMIES 10X20MG0.904% THC$3.00
- Distro 10RASPBERRY RUSH GUMMIES 10X20MG0.862% THC$3.00
- Distro 10MOJITO GUMMIES 10X20MG0.836% THC$3.00
- Distro 10RAZZ MAGIC GUMMIES 10X20MG0.842% THC$3.00
- Distro 10GUM DROP GUMMIES 10X20MG0.851% THC$3.00
- RocketLEMONADE GALAXY GUMMIES 10X20MG0.847% THC$3.25
- RocketSTRAWBERRY SUPERNOVA GUMMIES 10X20MG0.855% THC$3.25
- RocketMIGHTY MELON GUMMIES 10X20MG0.875% THC$3.25
- RocketBLAZING STARFRUIT GUMMIES 10X20MG0.861% THC$3.25
- RocketFRUITY FLASH GUMMIES 10X20MG0.874% THC$3.25
- RocketATOMIC CHERRY GUMMIES 10X20MG0.808% THC$3.25
- RocketORANGE SUN GUMMIES 10X20MG0.848% THC$3.25
- RocketCOTTON CLOUDS GUMMIES 10X20MG0.871% THC$3.25
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN RASPBERRY LEMONADE SELTZER 7.5MG0.002% THCbogo$4.00
- Monster XtractsBLASTER NAUT CHERRY BOMB SINGLE SERVE GUMMY 200MG2.954% THCbogo$4.00
- Monster XtractsBLASTER NAUT BLUE RAZZ BANG SINGLE SERVE GUMMY 200MG2.891% THCbogo$4.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN STRAWBERRY SELTZER 7.5MG0.002% THCbogo$4.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN CHERRY SELTZER 7.5MG0.002% THCbogo$4.00
- Monster XtractsBLASTER NAUT AMPED GREEN APPLE SINGLE SERVE GUMMY 200MG2.935% THCbogo$4.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN LEMON LIME SELTZER 7.5MG0.002% THCbogo$4.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN ORANGE SELTZER 7.5MG0.002% THCbogo$4.00
- choiceGRANDDADDY GRAPE SOFT CHEW 10X20MG0.421% THCbogo$5.00
- choiceSUPER SOUR PRICKLY PEAR SOFT CHEW 10X20MG0.423% THCbogo$5.00
- DixieTANGERINE PEAK GUMMIES 2X100MG1.826% THC$5.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN ENERGY PEACH SELTZER 7.5MG0.002% THCbogo$5.00
- choiceRED RAZ HAZE SOFT CHEW 10X20MG0.432% THCbogo$5.00
- DixieGRAPE PEAK GUMMIES 2X100MG1.896% THC$5.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN ENERGY RASPBERRY LEMONADE SELTZER 7.5MG0.002% THCbogo$5.00
- True North CollectiveELECTRIC WATERMELON GUMMIES 4X50MG0.635% THCbogo$6.00
- True North CollectiveFRUIT PUNCH GUMMIES 4X50MG0.673% THCbogo$6.00
- True North CollectiveSTRAWBERRY FIELDS GUMMIES 4X50MG0.669% THCbogo$6.00
- True North CollectiveTRUE BLUE GUMMIES 4X50MG0.656% THCbogo$6.00
- SplashMIXED BERRY 2:1 THC:CBN LIVE RESIN INFUSED GUMMIES 10X20MG1.065% THC$7.00
- SplashBLUEBERRY 2:1 THC:CBN LIVE RESIN INFUSED GUMMIES 10X20MG0.978% THC$7.00
- SplashCHERRY LIME 4:1 THC:CBD LIVE RESIN INFUSED GUMMIES 10X20MG1.015% THC$7.00
- SplashBLOOD ORANGE 4:1 THC:CBG LIVE RESIN INFUSED GUMMIES 10X20MG0.921% THC$7.00
- Midnight RootsFULL MOON ORANGE MILK CHOCOLATE 200MG2.828% THCsale$1.00$10.00
- PC PurePEPPERMINT CANNABIS MINTS 100X2MG0.372% THC$10.00
- Midnight RootsFULL MOON CINNAMON ROLL CHOCOLATE 200MG2.866% THC$10.00
- Midnight RootsFULL MOON STRAWBERRY MILKSHAKE CHOCOLATE 200MG0.017% THC$10.00
- Hippie BlissBIRTHDAY CAKE MINI COOKIES 200MG0.184% THC$12.00
- Hippie BlissCHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES 200MG0.189% THC$12.00
- WyldSTRAWBERRY 20:1 CBD:THC GUMMIES 10X1MG0.024% THC$12.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.BUZZN MAX WATERMELON SELTZER 100MG0.03% THCbogo$12.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.WATERMELON HIGH DOSE LIVE ROSIN GUMMIES 2X100MG1.842% THCbogo$13.00
- GrönRASPBERRY LEMONADE PEARLS GUMMIES 10X20MG0.577% THC$13.00
- GrönWATERMELON PEARLS GUMMIES 10X20MG0.606% THC$13.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.TART CHERRY HIGH DOSE LIVE ROSIN GUMMIES 2X100MG1.814% THCbogo$13.00
- KeefPURPLE PASSION CANNABIS INFUSED SODA 100MG0.029% THC$14.00
- Cannalicious LabsSTRAWBERRY REST RSO GUMMIES 10X20MG0.52% THCbogo$14.00
- DixieSYNERGY SLEEPBERRY GUMMIES 10X5MG0.094% THCbogo$14.00
- Cannalicious LabsMANGO RECOVERY RSO GUMMIES 10X20MG0.501% THCbogo$14.00
- Cannalicious LabsBLUE RASPBERRY ORIGINAL RSO GUMMIES 10X20MG0.544% THCbogo$14.00
- KeefMR. PUFFER CANNABIS INFUSED SODA 100MG0.027% THC$14.00
- GelatoFIRST BITE CINNA CLUSTA'S 200MG0.291% THC$14.50
- GelatoFIRST BITE FUNKY PEBBLES 200MG0.288% THC$14.50
- GelatoFIRST BITE COCO CLODS 200MG0.282% THC$14.50
- Lume Cannabis Co.MOVE - CHERRY GUMMIES 40X5MG0.177% THCbogo$15.00
- Detroit EdiblesRSO MILK CHOCOLATE BARRACUDA BAR 200MG0.35% THC$15.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.DREAM - BLUE RASPBERRY GUMMIES 40X5MG0.187% THCbogo$15.00
- Detroit EdiblesBARRACUDA MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BERTHA CUPS 2X100MG0.453% THC$15.00
- Detroit EdiblesRSO REST MILK CHOCOLATE BARRACUDA BAR 200MG0.326% THC$15.00
- GrönBLACKBERRY LEMONADE 2:1:1 THC:CBD:CBN PEARLS GUMMIES 10X20MG0.614% THC$16.00
- GelatoLAST BITE MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL 200MG0.213% THC$16.00
- GelatoLAST BITE STRAWBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE 200MG0.225% THC$16.00
- GrönTART CHERRY 10:1 CBN:THC PEARLS GUMMIES 10X2.5MG0.069% THC$16.00
- CaminoWATERMELON LEMONADE GUMMIES 10X20MG0.587% THC$16.00
- PoTartzSWEET CANNABIS TARTS 200X1MG0.188% THC$16.00
- GrönBLUEBERRY LEMONADE 2:1 CBG:THC PEARLS GUMMIES 10X20MG0.585% THC$16.00
- GelatoLAST BITE COOKIES AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE 200MG0.214% THC$16.00
- CaminoWILD BERRY GUMMIES 10X20MG0.567% THC$16.00
- GrönTANGELO 2:1:1 THC:CBC:CBG PEARLS GUMMIES 10X20MG0.521% THC$16.00
- GrönPOMEGRANATE 4:1 CBD:THC PEARLS GUMMIES 10X20MG0.616% THC$16.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LIVE ROSIN UNWIND - CITRUS GUMMIES 40X5MG0.175% THCbogo$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.WATERMELON LIVE ROSIN GUMMIES 20X10MG0.251% THC$17.00
- Detroit EdiblesBARRACUDA MILK CHOCOLATE GOODNIGHT PEANUT BUTTER CUP 8X25MG0.226% THC$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LIVE ROSIN DREAM - BLUE RASPBERRY GUMMIES 40X5MG0.18% THCbogo$17.00
- Detroit EdiblesMILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BARRACUDA BITES 20X10MG0.01% THC$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.MIXED BERRY LIVE ROSIN GUMMIES 20X10MG0.235% THC$17.00
- Detroit EdiblesMILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BARRACUDA BITES 20X10MG0.01% THC$17.00
- Detroit EdiblesMILK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL BARRACUDA BITES 20X10MG0.01% THC$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.TART CHERRY LIVE ROSIN GUMMIES 20X10MG0.22% THC$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.TROPICAL PUNCH LIVE ROSIN GUMMIES 20X10MG0.243% THC$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LIVE ROSIN FOCUS - WATERMELON GUMMIES 40X5MG0.191% THCbogo$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LIVE ROSIN CENTER - ORANGE 1:1 GUMMIES 40X5MG0.198% THCbogo$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LIVE ROSIN MOVE - CHERRY GUMMIES 40X5MG0.191% THCbogo$17.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LIVE ROSIN RECOVER - SOUR FRUIT BLAST CBD:THC GUMMIES 40X5MG0.186% THCbogo$17.00
- Detroit EdiblesMILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT CANNABIS CUPS 8X25MG0.19% THC$17.00
- CaminoWILD CHERRY 20:5:5 THC:CBC:CBG GUMMIES 10X20MG0.561% THC$18.00
Accessory23
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - LUME HOME GROWN$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - LUME LOGO$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - BLUE FIREFLY LOGO$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - LUME HAPPY TOKING$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - RECTANGLE LUME LOGO$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - UNWIND & RECOVER WITH LUME$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - LUME OVAL$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - CATCH A BUZZ$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME STICKER - BUZZN CAN$3.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME RIP POD BATTERY - WHITE$10.00
- OozeSLIM PEN TWIST BATTERY + SMART USB - GREEN SPLATTER$12.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME FIREFLY OUTLINE TSHIRT - ASH (M)sale$17.49$24.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME CLASSIC TSHIRT - PREMIUM HEATHER (M)sale$17.50$25.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME CLASSIC TSHIRT - PREMIUM HEATHER (XL)sale$17.50$25.00
- Lume Cannabis Co.FIREFLY CHEST GRAPHIC LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT - COPPER (L)sale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.FIREFLY CHEST GRAPHIC LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT - COPPER (XL)sale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.FIREFLY CHEST GRAPHIC LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT - COPPER (M)sale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.FIREFLY CHEST GRAPHIC LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT - COPPER (XXL)sale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.CATCH A BUZZ LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT - REACTIVE BLACK (S)sale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME HAT - REASON FIREFLY - BROWNsale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME HAT - SCHOLARSHIP FIREFLY - WHITEsale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.CATCH A BUZZ LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT - REACTIVE BLACK (L)sale$20.99$29.99
- Lume Cannabis Co.LUME MOUNTAIN HOODIE - HEATHER GREY (L)sale$27.99$39.99
Menu data is aggregated from public dispensary listings and may not reflect real-time availability or pricing. Confirm with the store before you shop.
Earn cash back at Lume Cannabis Co.
Every purchase you make at Lume Cannabis Co. in Gaylord, MI can earn you real money with WeedBates. You do not need to change where you shop or what you buy — the brands you already love fund your rewards.
- 1
Scan your receipt
Buy at Lume Cannabis Co., then snap a photo of your receipt in the WeedBates app.
- 2
Get matched
We automatically match your purchase to brand-funded cashback offers.
- 3
Cash out
Your rewards become real money you can cash out to your bank or wallet.